Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sayers, Mark15130000
2 Sacilotto, Brendan8130000
3 Holt, James16124110
4 Hare, Cameron10110001
5 Sukhon, Jamil1580010
6 Ward, Bernie J1080001
7 Carburn, Mason1470000
8 Berry, Craig J1073000
9 Barassi, Daniel1370000
10 Williams, Shanon1160000
11 Gutbier, Dylan1160000
12 Ford, Liam1362010
13 Tripp, Paul1360010
14 Sutherland, Jye D1461000
15 McKay, Lawrence1250000
16 Davis, Arnel10511001
17 Panopoulos, Damon1252000
18 Vervoort, Anthony1150000
19 Bryceson, Christopher1650010
20 Cluney, Paul1359020
21 Moore, Grant1140000
22 Gutbier, Ryan J1140000
23 Ford, James840010
24 Kumar, Sonu1140001
25 O'Dwyer, Brenton1240010
26 Tucker, Lane1040020
27 Bryceson, Peter J1240001
28 Asprea, Michael1340001
29 Strkalj, Nathan1342000
30 Ward, Charles940000
31 Ripa, Jason1340010
32 Gupta, Ankush640000
33 Panousieris, Andrew1630000
34 Chapman, Jason530000
35 Ryan, Scott1030001
36 Woollard, Peter1130000
37 Chapman, Zac1230000
38 Palazzolo, Maurice1530010
39 Posar, Paul1330000
40 Collins, David530001
41 Gutbier, Brady1430000
42 Ripa, Frank1034100
43 Roberts, Richard730000
44 Thomas, Mathew1030000
45 Smith, Mark530000
46 Bateman, Adam1030011
47 Barron, David1120001
48 McCann, Philip1321000
49 Chapman, Billy1320000
50 Ripa, Joseph C1120020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.