Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sacilotto, Brendan8130000
2 Sayers, Mark15130000
3 Holt, James16124110
4 Hare, Cameron10110001
5 Sukhon, Jamil1580010
6 Ward, Bernie J1080001
7 Carburn, Mason1470000
8 Barassi, Daniel1370000
9 Sutherland, Jye D1361000
10 Williams, Shanon1160000
11 Gutbier, Dylan1160000
12 Berry, Craig J963000
13 Tripp, Paul1360010
14 Ford, Liam1362010
15 Vervoort, Anthony1150000
16 McKay, Lawrence1150000
17 Davis, Arnel10511001
18 Bryceson, Christopher1650010
19 Cluney, Paul1359020
20 Panopoulos, Damon1252000
21 Strkalj, Nathan1242000
22 Moore, Grant1140000
23 Gutbier, Ryan J1140000
24 Ward, Charles940000
25 Ripa, Jason1240010
26 Gupta, Ankush640000
27 Tucker, Lane1040020
28 Bryceson, Peter J1240001
29 Asprea, Michael1340001
30 Ford, James840010
31 Kumar, Sonu1140001
32 O'Dwyer, Brenton1140010
33 Roberts, Richard730000
34 Thomas, Mathew1030000
35 Panousieris, Andrew1630000
36 Chapman, Jason530000
37 Ryan, Scott930001
38 Woollard, Peter1130000
39 Chapman, Zac1230000
40 Smith, Mark530000
41 Bateman, Adam1030011
42 Posar, Paul1330000
43 Palazzolo, Maurice1530010
44 Collins, David530001
45 Gutbier, Brady1330000
46 Ripa, Frank1034100
47 Tripp, David1120010
48 Stringer, Ross1320000
49 Higgins, Ryder Z1220030
50 Ross, Gordon1120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 130   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.